Abdulrahman's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
61 Overall18160
N/A Attack18354,922,046,413
61 Strength18570,663,671,291
N/A Defence199660,626,035,748
N/A Hitpoints20318,951,076,652,051
N/A Prayer210215,206,280,864,123
N/A Magic3216,687
N/A Ranged20325,684,008,764,886
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1563,806,428,481
N/A Fletching10
62 Fishing162,826
N/A Firemaking10
64 Crafting2100
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
61 Thieving199351,374,530,221
N/A Slayer200776,144,982,018
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction2100
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10