66mummyrush's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
247 Overall11300
247 Attack4457,423
247 Strength54152,192
N/A Defence1491,974,226,294
N/A Hitpoints195189,640,550,745
N/A Prayer18251,340,283,881
247 Magic59252,160
N/A Ranged198236,805,994,036
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10014,442,442
247 Fletching10
247 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
247 Crafting10
247 Smithing10
247 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
247 Thieving3626,520
N/A Slayer884,507,421
247 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
247 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
247 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10