Mr Duff's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall13540
N/A Attack1626,708,391,316
N/A Strength17015,309,430,331
N/A Defence17014,737,740,008
N/A Hitpoints190116,763,871,412
N/A Prayer18039,737,632,511
N/A Magic139743,401,559
N/A Ranged1584,511,291,740
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving9913,241,746
N/A Slayer58245,429
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10