Big D's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall12020
N/A Attack141883,500,736
N/A Strength141854,069,015
N/A Defence18146,335,388,331
N/A Hitpoints18354,870,366,208
N/A Prayer120108,307,448
N/A Magic16610,816,354,243
N/A Ranged18462,356,437,715
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving10
N/A Slayer51113,924
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10