Eyedea's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall25382,767,995,789
N/A Attack9960,702,888
N/A Strength120807,292,179
N/A Defence9914,038,356
N/A Hitpoints120567,062,456
N/A Prayer9913,557,859
N/A Magic9940,615,459
N/A Ranged120999,655,731
N/A Cooking9915,360,830
N/A Woodcutting9913,087,811
N/A Fletching9915,360,830
N/A Fishing9913,158,260
N/A Firemaking9914,467,277
N/A Crafting9915,360,830
N/A Smithing9915,360,830
N/A Mining9914,783,871
N/A Herblore9914,939,858
N/A Agility9913,696,486
N/A Thieving9913,692,346
N/A Slayer9914,996,966
N/A Farming9914,503,005
N/A Runecrafting9913,238,905
N/A Hunter9915,360,830
N/A Construction9915,360,830
N/A Summoning9919,197,836
N/A Dungeoneering9913,143,260