Total Newb's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
72 Overall17100
72 Attack2001,149,544,584,967
72 Strength2002,081,237,621,284
72 Defence200773,734,343,380
72 Hitpoints2003,141,103,841,779
72 Prayer200790,819,617,233
72 Magic11563,810,994
72 Ranged2002,967,770,045,834
72 Cooking10
72 Woodcutting16610,730,165,050
72 Fletching10
72 Fishing10
72 Firemaking10
72 Crafting10
72 Smithing10
72 Mining10
72 Herblore10
72 Agility10
72 Thieving56199,408
72 Slayer1502,194,733,829
72 Farming10
72 Runecrafting10
72 Hunter10
72 Construction10
72 Summoning10
72 Dungeoneering10
72 Invention10
72 Pokemaster10
72 Demonology10
72 Gamesmanship10
72 Collection10