Secret Spy's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
7 Overall43050
7 Attack330101,409,171,926,663,395
9 Strength331122,137,041,738,833,255
7 Defence330101,810,557,005,632,236
7 Hitpoints341329,236,490,426,949,817
38 Prayer2131,024,486,752,599
6 Magic31115,770,708,885,721,177
6 Ranged343403,265,418,335,424,633
15 Cooking11242,981,023
12 Woodcutting121104,300,247
6 Fletching11035,959,746
15 Fishing11243,988,646
10 Firemaking11457,225,835
6 Crafting11036,223,574
11 Smithing11038,517,955
13 Mining12098,325,771
20 Herblore11139,747,770
9 Agility11562,647,943
8 Thieving11562,645,993
11 Slayer11453,081,985
7 Farming11245,338,719
23 Runecrafting11036,624,943
16 Hunter11773,006,052
9 Construction11035,688,316
4 Summoning1563,511,335,800
9 Dungeoneering125155,928,538