Og Mudbone's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall19580
N/A Attack200770,494,234,254
N/A Strength20322,661,879,416,891
N/A Defence200777,114,807,052
N/A Hitpoints207106,061,059,146,854
N/A Prayer200809,596,816,433
N/A Magic211261,728,897,099,393
N/A Ranged20688,242,458,006,020
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1532,901,304,142
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving17938,296,020,576
N/A Slayer17116,960,109,303
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10