Floppy's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall827419,974,443
N/A Attack127207,485,738
N/A Strength10013,161,098
N/A Defence10013,239,009
N/A Hitpoints125159,605,858
N/A Prayer969,188,048
N/A Magic863,566,714
N/A Ranged10013,637,972
N/A Cooking20
N/A Woodcutting20
N/A Fletching20
N/A Fishing20
N/A Firemaking20
N/A Crafting20
N/A Smithing20
N/A Mining20
N/A Herblore20
N/A Agility20
N/A Thieving20
N/A Slayer20
N/A Farming20
N/A Runecrafting20
N/A Hunter20
N/A Construction20
N/A Summoning4990,006
N/A Dungeoneering20