Yapo's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall34040
N/A Attack2028,335,597,934,253
N/A Strength2499,191,329,277,320,086
N/A Defence25612,785,801,267,550,185
N/A Hitpoints25411,934,533,782,459,949
N/A Prayer200788,292,748,896
N/A Magic25814,141,128,293,475,196
N/A Ranged2436,845,176,586,917,303
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting17219,137,649,011
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing204,650
N/A Mining54164,040
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving190106,894,863,269
N/A Slayer7693,954,158,526,208,791,884
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10