Nismo's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall14090
N/A Attack937,689,558
N/A Strength121122,850,320
N/A Defence1512,276,545,667
N/A Hitpoints2001,653,757,007,418
N/A Prayer2013,551,489,070,313
N/A Magic131,897
N/A Ranged2002,137,416,936,474
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting69701,411
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving18041,560,197,418
N/A Slayer1595,021,386,862
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10