Jeff's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall15140
N/A Attack194163,120,044,186
N/A Strength199283,366,865,310
N/A Defence18041,887,770,481
N/A Hitpoints194174,504,799,096
N/A Prayer17014,849,011,117
N/A Magic1431,082,445,539
N/A Ranged1605,535,224,282
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving17116,732,206,037
N/A Slayer761,375,693
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10