Fresche's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall14030
N/A Attack199297,731,924,958
N/A Strength199298,112,015,612
N/A Defence18461,938,107,610
N/A Hitpoints199413,784,224,810
N/A Prayer16610,245,741,225
N/A Magic9913,273,677
N/A Ranged120113,044,114
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving1626,747,158,132
N/A Slayer52135,454
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10