Bum's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall17200
N/A Attack11357,099,006
N/A Strength17524,207,188,054
N/A Defence20210,901,708,684,881
N/A Hitpoints20211,074,762,222,739
N/A Prayer1648,475,125,637
N/A Magic199265,727,603,047
N/A Ranged20212,021,292,101,443
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting17731,370,601,516
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting8864
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving17937,003,951,773
N/A Slayer70787,621
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction8864
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10