Total Newb's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall17100
N/A Attack2001,149,544,584,967
N/A Strength2002,081,237,621,284
N/A Defence200773,734,343,380
N/A Hitpoints2003,141,103,841,779
N/A Prayer200790,819,617,233
N/A Magic11563,810,994
N/A Ranged2002,967,770,045,834
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting16610,730,165,050
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving56199,408
N/A Slayer1502,194,733,829
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10