Tatayduterte's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall14970
N/A Attack129256,720,423
N/A Strength129256,642,528
N/A Defence17116,884,149,498
N/A Hitpoints17422,650,936,667
N/A Prayer16914,448,425,739
N/A Magic17422,448,573,903
N/A Ranged17219,302,591,178
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting11144,014,522
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving1616,176,002,969
N/A Slayer71819,752
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10