Lynergy's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall12630
N/A Attack141861,789,181
N/A Strength1491,925,262,438
N/A Defence1502,040,165,718
N/A Hitpoints1522,667,596,765
N/A Prayer138649,902,631
N/A Magic1522,686,559,229
N/A Ranged142949,533,924
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving1543,283,325,700
N/A Slayer4565,769
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10