Krozon's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall18020
N/A Attack2013,244,797,338,610
N/A Strength213375,733,949,845,352
N/A Defence20317,831,342,998,380
N/A Hitpoints208154,287,753,384,415
N/A Prayer1584,674,568,146
N/A Magic200887,398,582,982
N/A Ranged20683,567,441,907,155
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting139731,327,999
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving4566,300
N/A Slayer2001,417,177,484,446
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10