Kels's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall23150
N/A Attack210204,918,988,415,008
N/A Strength2251,828,262,592,495,017
N/A Defence210214,148,526,801,127
N/A Hitpoints2272,119,036,257,672,511
N/A Prayer2013,888,938,127,006
N/A Magic20679,307,641,199,935
N/A Ranged2272,267,736,553,501,687
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting18249,482,014,477
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving17117,516,175,898
N/A Slayer32999,545,904,093,368,149
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10