Kasu's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall15590
N/A Attack200885,329,727,077
N/A Strength2001,611,299,498,924
N/A Defence125187,505,820
N/A Hitpoints2001,069,537,497,651
N/A Prayer16812,273,867,678
N/A Magic131339,478,263
N/A Ranged199619,548,855,785
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting50102,563
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving948,715,490
N/A Slayer17016,046,712,091
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10