Jakeskii's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall17310
N/A Attack2002,453,661,565,992
N/A Strength20326,256,032,811,722
N/A Defence2002,640,735,084,969
N/A Hitpoints20212,129,407,283,043
N/A Prayer1595,471,439,019
N/A Magic10116,099,002
N/A Ranged2016,623,928,281,942
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1563,861,716,563
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting247,560
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving59255,408
N/A Slayer18040,074,637,304
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction247,560
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10