J3's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall35870
N/A Attack2447,085,697,152,561,575
N/A Strength29951,999,257,951,119,061
N/A Defence2436,570,727,653,380,303
N/A Hitpoints27122,658,947,195,451,633
N/A Prayer199577,433,772,998
N/A Magic213425,868,487,315,739
N/A Ranged2499,053,074,989,484,661
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting17117,683,121,561
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing52125,768
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving58238,272
N/A Slayer8555,629,832,816,221,200,245
N/A Farming2710,388
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning9913,451,070
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10