Iserokus's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall17640
N/A Attack17937,759,441,297
N/A Strength20321,094,886,751,265
N/A Defence17320,478,995,359
N/A Hitpoints2016,995,783,596,178
N/A Prayer17423,523,969,195
N/A Magic916,112,418
N/A Ranged199505,510,218,815
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1616,127,806,131
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving1605,932,568,549
N/A Slayer199642,133,310,913
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10