Invalid's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall16950
N/A Attack135460,661,729
N/A Strength16711,870,911,556
N/A Defence1451,301,119,085
N/A Hitpoints2014,405,314,762,385
N/A Prayer2001,031,905,688,765
N/A Magic10116,213,449
N/A Ranged2015,983,802,767,702
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1533,002,308,921
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility52130,173
N/A Thieving189101,504,340,834
N/A Slayer130294,814,582
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10