66mummyrush's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall11300
N/A Attack4457,423
N/A Strength54152,192
N/A Defence1491,974,226,294
N/A Hitpoints195189,640,550,745
N/A Prayer18251,340,283,881
N/A Magic59252,160
N/A Ranged198236,805,994,036
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10014,442,442
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving3626,520
N/A Slayer884,507,421
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10