Samsung1203's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
215 Overall19334,978,986,355
215 Attack9913,880,730
215 Strength120896,958,330
215 Defence9913,846,989
215 Hitpoints1202,000,000,000
215 Prayer9913,873,270
215 Magic822,515,120
215 Ranged1202,000,000,000
215 Cooking65481,942
215 Woodcutting832,792,241
215 Fletching56186,075
215 Fishing71814,878
215 Firemaking905,480,012
215 Crafting61325,365
215 Smithing70752,289
215 Mining926,862,612
215 Herblore927,093,108
215 Agility70770,018
215 Thieving71889,325
215 Slayer70762,262
215 Farming751,276,162
215 Runecrafting62335,838
215 Hunter70786,126
215 Construction10
215 Summoning948,303,663
215 Dungeoneering10