M0t's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
131 Overall12460
221 Attack123139,628,577
189 Strength1461,288,025,291
246 Defence140698,728,848
116 Hitpoints205465,348,749,238
110 Prayer17318,066,575,129
48 Magic194148,827,856,423
141 Ranged17933,748,912,157
196 Cooking4878,120
N/A Woodcutting20
N/A Fletching20
N/A Fishing20
N/A Firemaking20
N/A Crafting20
N/A Smithing20
N/A Mining20
N/A Herblore20
N/A Agility20
N/A Thieving20
N/A Slayer20
N/A Farming20
N/A Runecrafting20
N/A Hunter20
N/A Construction20
N/A Summoning20
N/A Dungeoneering20