Hmmm's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
87 Overall18890
193 Attack134416,908,212
N/A Strength129243,884,690
87 Defence192127,909,463,780
81 Hitpoints2263,549,661,923,894
45 Prayer211787,810,875,370
60 Magic17115,908,429,106
69 Ranged2243,069,389,422,528
118 Cooking894,427,974
187 Woodcutting3932,327
N/A Fletching20
N/A Fishing20
141 Firemaking4138,824
145 Crafting4881,120
N/A Smithing20
N/A Mining20
N/A Herblore20
N/A Agility20
175 Thieving4774,703
16 Slayer10726,520,514
N/A Farming20
N/A Runecrafting20
103 Hunter926,352,269
145 Construction4881,120
179 Summoning65431,462
N/A Dungeoneering20