Uwu4bluwu's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
17 Overall86210,470,885,311
140 Attack10115,340,428
8 Strength1532,692,863,863
222 Defence9911,888,046
9 Hitpoints1553,025,856,450
6 Prayer1501,963,600,656
114 Magic20
9 Ranged1542,761,335,868
50 Cooking20
46 Woodcutting20
36 Fletching20
55 Fishing20
37 Firemaking20
41 Crafting20
45 Smithing20
44 Mining20
65 Herblore20
54 Agility20
84 Thieving20
87 Slayer20
41 Farming20
55 Runecrafting20
47 Hunter20
42 Construction20
71 Summoning20
50 Dungeoneering20