Pickles's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
173 Overall871681,677,561
51 Attack133372,397,011
206 Strength10013,969,998
156 Defence10013,921,555
169 Hitpoints130263,590,540
179 Prayer883,998,039
170 Magic20
240 Ranged9811,764,013
121 Cooking20
118 Woodcutting20
110 Fletching20
123 Fishing20
112 Firemaking20
114 Crafting20
116 Smithing20
116 Mining20
131 Herblore20
39 Agility3725,905
30 Thieving66457,584
148 Slayer20
18 Farming781,552,916
124 Runecrafting20
119 Hunter20
118 Construction20
141 Summoning20
125 Dungeoneering20