Jackal's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
25 Overall10520
15 Attack130266,686,712
11 Strength1502,007,539,924
14 Defence1502,004,200,615
26 Hitpoints1512,216,993,087
15 Prayer1615,914,620,930
17 Magic10217,423,293
22 Ranged1522,317,545,040
40 Cooking20
40 Woodcutting20
41 Fletching20
40 Fishing20
41 Firemaking20
41 Crafting20
40 Smithing20
40 Mining20
40 Herblore20
40 Agility20
42 Thieving20
42 Slayer20
40 Farming20
41 Runecrafting20
42 Hunter20
40 Construction20
42 Summoning20
41 Dungeoneering20