Why's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
22 Overall7533,256,040,156
22 Attack9913,329,568
22 Strength9915,341,573
22 Defence9913,968,890
22 Hitpoints1201,185,486,285
22 Prayer9913,620,825
22 Magic10
22 Ranged1202,000,000,000
22 Cooking10
22 Woodcutting10
22 Fletching10
22 Fishing10
22 Firemaking10
22 Crafting10
22 Smithing10
22 Mining10
22 Herblore10
22 Agility10
22 Thieving10
22 Slayer10
22 Farming10
22 Runecrafting10
22 Hunter10
22 Construction10
22 Summoning9914,293,015
22 Dungeoneering10