Randomlol's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
16 Overall777399,518,113
16 Attack9913,458,300
16 Strength120160,743,988
16 Defence9915,241,562
16 Hitpoints120152,841,098
16 Prayer70743,166
16 Magic9913,692,737
16 Ranged9942,641,795
16 Cooking10
16 Woodcutting10
16 Fletching10
16 Fishing10
16 Firemaking10
16 Crafting10
16 Smithing10
16 Mining10
16 Herblore10
16 Agility10
16 Thieving10
16 Slayer54155,467
16 Farming10
16 Runecrafting10
16 Hunter10
16 Construction10
16 Summoning10
16 Dungeoneering10