Hedpe's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall15154,747,934,646
246 Attack99163,016,351
N/A Strength99167,664,329
166 Defence99295,681,200
204 Hitpoints992,000,000,000
162 Prayer9914,332,418
231 Magic9913,415,208
167 Ranged992,000,000,000
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
228 Fishing101,325
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
160 Herblore9913,090,380
95 Agility9913,642,680
170 Thieving9711,465,254
185 Slayer9913,570,264
N/A Farming10
64 Runecrafting9914,767,867
241 Hunter132,010
100 Construction9913,642,680
N/A Summoning10
146 Dungeoneering9913,642,680